Chronik

JahreNameVerein
Kreisoberschützenmeister
1975 - 1981 Rudolf Reinfrank SGi Hechingen
1981 - 2001 Peter Wannenmacher SV Rangendingen
2001 - 2014 Bernd Flohr SV Bisingen
2017 -  Wolfgang Musch SV Truchtelfingen
 
1. Kreisschützenmeister
1975 - 1995 Hans Kopp SV Onstmettingen
1995 - 2001 Bernd Flohr SV Engstlatt
2001 - Rolf Schneider SV Roßwangen
 
2. Kreisschützenmeister
1975 - 1987 Helmut Bulach SGi Hechingen
1987 - 2001 Hermann Trickel SV Frommern
2001 - 2013 Willi Schneider SV Stetten
2013 - 2016 Wolfgang Musch SV Truchtelfingen
2017 -  Gerhard Fischer SV Frommern
 
3. Kreisschützenmeister
2013 - 2016 Gerhard Fischer SV Frommern
 
Kreissportleiter
1975 - 1981 Hans Gerstenecker SV Onstmettingen
1981 - 1987 Willi Wannenmacher SV Rangendingen
1987 - 2001 Eckhard Raetz SV Bisingen
2001 - 2011 Klaus-Peter Heim SV Bisingen
2011 - 2012 Rolf Schneider (kommissarisch) SV Roßwangen
2012 - 2017 Günter Bitzer SV Laufen
 
Kreisschulungsleiter
1978 - 1987 Willi Schneider SV Stetten
1987 - 2013 Johann Dieringer SV Rangendingen
2013 - Stefan Birkle SV Rangendingen
 
Kreisjugendleiter
1975 - 1987 Eckhard Raetz SV Bisingen
1987 - 2001 Willi Schneider SV Stetten
2001 - Uwe Krohn SV Onstmettingen
 
Kreisschriftführer
1975 - 1981 Peter Wannenmacher SV Rangendingen
1981 - 1987 Hans Gerstenecker SV Onstmettingen
1987 - 2003 Willi Wannenmacher SV Rangendingen
2003 - 2011 Rosi Henle SV Rangendingen
2013 - 2016 Julia Wannenmacher SV Rangendingen
2017 -  Christoph Büchert SGi Balingen
 
Kreisschatzmeister
1975 - 1981 Willi Wannenmacher SV Rangendingen
1981 - 1987 Severin Stifel SV Owingen
1987 - 2013 Josef Klaffschenkel SV Owingen
2013 - 2016 Bettina Bitzer SV Laufen
2017 -  Max Rädle SV Bitz
 
Wettkampfleiter
1975 - 2000 Hans Meng SGi Hechingen
1975 - 2000 Alfred Ruf SGi Hechingen
1989 - 2000 Hans Boss SV Onstmettingen
1996 - 1999 Wolfgang Musch SV Truchtelfingen
1999 - 2001 Uwe Krohn SV Onstmettingen
 
Kreispressereferent
1975 - 1983 Werner Oemke SV Onstmettingen
1983 - 1993 Edgar Pfeffer SV Stetten
1993 - 1995 Franz Hess Sport Hechingen
1995 - 2003 Rosi Henle SV Rangendingen
2003 - 2011 Rainer Usenko SV Stetten / Hgl.
2011 - Jörg Wahl ohne
 
Referent Gewehr
1975 - 1989 Hans Boss SV Onstmettingen
1989 - 2008 Axel Strölin SGes Ebingen
2008 - Nicole Wieser SV Roßwangen
 
Damenreferentin
1979 - 2014 Martina Schramm SV Thanheim
2014 - Tamara Krohn SV Onstmettingen
 
Referent Bogen
1975 - 1977 Werner Keinath SV Onstmettingen
1977 - 1988 Klaus-Peter Walter SGi Hechingen
1988 - 2000 Rolf Walter SGi Hechingen
2000 - 2008 Karl-Eugen Rausch SV Heiligenzimmern
2013 - Denny Riedl SGi Hechingen
 
Referent Pistole
1975 - 1982 Albert Posch SGi Hechingen
1982 - 1987 Franz Gomeringer SV Hettingen
1987 - 2002 Siegfried Hägele SV Bitz
2002 - Wolfgang Musch SV Truchtelfingen
 
Referent Vorderlader
1977 - 1982 Franz Gomeringer SV Hettingen
1982 - 2013 Gerhard Fischer SV Frommern
2013 - Egon Blickle SV Bitz
 
Referent Zentralfeuer-Pistole
1996 - 2008 Thymo Stegmann SV Geislingen
2008 - Günter Schäfer SV Gruol
 
Referent Ordonnanzgewehr
1998 - Rolf Schneider SV Roßwangen
 
Ruka-Obmann Luftgewehr
1975 - 1987 Siegfried Hägele SV Bitz
1987 - 2004 Helmut Karle SV Truchtelfingen
2004 - Stefan Birkle SV Rangendingen
 
Ruka-Obmann Standardgewehr
1981 Rolf Hertkorn SV Frommern
1982 Willi Wannenmacher SV Rangendingen
1983 - 1987 Hermann Trickel SV Frommern
1988 - 1990 Willi Wannenmacher SV Rangendingen
1991 - 2008 Axel Strölin SGes Ebingen
2008 - Nicole Wieser SV Roßwangen
 
Ruka-Obmann Luftpistole
1978 - 1979 Severin Stifel SV Owingen
1980 - 1981 Thymo Stegmann SV Geislingen
1982 - 1999 Otto Berner SV Bisingen
1999 - Wolfgang Musch SV Truchtelfingen
 
Ruka-Obmann Sportpistole
1982 - 2002 Otto Berner SV Bisingen
2002 - 2005 Theo Pfister SV Ringingen
2006 - Eberhard Haasis SV Onstmettingen
 
Referent Wurfscheiben
1979 -1981 Aurel Mohr SV Winterlingen
1982 - 1987 Uwe Balzer SV Winterlingen
1999 - Klaus-Peter Heim SV Bisingen
 
Referent Armbrust
1989 - Karl-Ernst Weißmann SV Meßstetten
 
Referent Waffenrecht
2007 - 2013 Marcel Rex Gilde Hechingen
 
stellv. Ruka-Obmann LG
1975 - 1979 Hans Meng SGi Hechingen
1980 - 1987 Helmut Karle SV Truchtelfingen
 
stellv. Kreisjugendleiter
1975 - 1986 Hermann Trickel SV Frommern
 
Fahnenwart
1995 - 2017 Markus Schwenk SV Rangendingen
2018 -  Philipp Janz SV Stetten
 
Kreisjugendsprecher
1984 - 1988 Alis Henle SV Stetten
1984 - 1988 Rosi Haid SV Rangendingen
1989 - 1992 Jörg Henle SV Stetten
1993 - 1996 Tobias Heck SV Rangendingen
1995 - 1998 Nadia Cielo SV Rangendingen
1999 - 2007 Fabian Münch SV Rangendingen
2007 - 2014 Tamara Krohn SV Onstmettingen
2014 - Anne Kohler & Sofia Dieringer SV Rangendingen
 
Kassenprüfer
1975 - 1979 Werner Staib SV Truchtelfingen
1975 - 1981 Severin Stifel SV Owingen
1979 - Clemens Gern SGI Hechingen
1981 - 1995 Günter Görlitzer SV Burladingen
1995 - 2007 Gerhard Haug SV Onstmettingen
1995 - 1999 Thomas Schoen SV Engstlatt
1999 - 2011 Walter Schühle SV Höfendorf
2007 - Gabriele Krohn SV Onstmettingen
2011 - Yvonne Schlotterbeck SV Thanheim
 
Träger von Ehrentiteln des Kreises
1981 Ehren-Kreisoberschützenmeister Rudolf Reinfrank
1981 Ehren-Kreissportleiter Hans Gerstenecker
1995 Ehren-Kreisschützenmeister Hans Kopp
2000 Ehren-Kreiswettkampfleiter Hans Boss, Alfred Ruf, Hans Meng
2001 Ehren-Kreisoberschützenmeister Peter Wannenmacher
2001 Ehren-Kreisschützenmeister Hermann Trickel
2001 Ehren-Kreissportleiter Eckhard Raetz
2003 Ehren-Kreisschriftführer Willi Wannenmacher
2013 Ehren-Kreisschützenmeister Willi Schneider
2013 Ehren-Kreisschatzmeister Josef Klaffschenkel
2013 Ehren-Kreisschulungsleiter Johann Dieringer
2014 Ehren-Kreisoberschützenmeister Bernd Flohr